Small_044c2fc9-8994-4b3b-9f96-a31e0f08e736
Stephanie Albert
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_3154946d-8a24-48bc-936f-5d33f1c973af
Jesse Allen
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_6f62e579-2ddc-4ae4-aae9-41bacfab0322
Tara Allen
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_988a36ec-8134-4cc6-9d92-b65e9a9c6419
Kristy Andres
Social Worker
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_db002004-0659-40cf-b59d-f242aa6b2b53
Sandy Arnold
Media Center Specialist
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_ccda8398-35ad-4d28-831d-6280b1fd293f
Ruth Baldner
Science Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_be46be5b-cf80-4134-8905-2f01338600a0
Pam Bartel
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_39229c17-bfab-4166-bd78-77da5e0ed2ab
Darlene Bartel
Science Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_3d4c6e36-2248-4d6f-b295-ac6f4b3234fc
Marilyn Bartel
Fundamental Life Skills Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_aba7bd92-2729-4539-9efb-b04aa3afda23
Connie Beavers
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_025dff17-0af6-49d8-8a4c-e4fcfcb49803
Terry Bebermeyer
Families and Communities Together (FACT) Director
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_6d68529d-c6cc-40cc-acc2-6d0d9d0c314b
Creigh Bell
Technology Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c6852844-2ba3-49db-b1a3-ae88b3dfd3e1
Russell Bennett
District Technology Assistant/Bus Driver
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_dea38302-288e-46ac-b3f1-947496f247f6
Michele Berens
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_122c58a0-8e2c-42e8-8de0-7442c3108327
Heather Bigwood
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_7ba4228e-4bed-4ff0-bc9f-a3dae38fe521
Esther Blecha
Custodian
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_5f6262c5-8d9c-4e19-877a-1f27ebb28e66
Tracy Boldt
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_3a637451-fb88-4173-85c8-609a2b5231c0
Dennis Boldt
Business Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_4d35faab-4da1-49bf-8206-2dc6d9aaf19b
Jessica Bowman
English/Communications Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Jane Brewer
Preschool Family Advocate
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_283347f1-1090-46a0-b4f4-66995869f71e
Sherri Buller
Food Service
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_7b0302f8-fa75-4fbd-975a-7b6ea32ad969
Abigail Calam
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_7b55cc36-9715-4d1f-867b-7a35db97f548
Tamara Cassidy
6th Grade Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_default_avatar
Doug Cole
Custodian
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_4284db75-df02-4c1e-ab15-700fa27d7a0a
Heather Corby
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_d3336f77-d8e8-479d-a25e-29da94e1a044
Clint Corby
Principal
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_186a2887-0b4e-4c28-a9f4-6bec01356d2e
Ciara Cox
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_da84b607-ce74-48ec-be2e-be96ef18e0b3
Demetrius Cox
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_dada5ff8-41c7-466b-b5b3-d0e9e173a78c
Dustin Dalke
Art Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c8359b7e-3711-4b4d-a34d-4f33228be674
Emily Dalke
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_f5c2bfb4-e3ec-4d46-8373-d64e73e0b6b0
Holly Dalke
Academic Skills Coordinator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_4d91af93-628d-4371-a609-b5332d091e06
Doug Dick
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_5ac84124-24ba-4791-92ac-59ae57a90e29
Debbie Dick
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c2b42019-40d1-47da-a80f-caa88feeb3dd
Michelle Ediger
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_a9b4ac36-7c4b-476b-bb61-f71fe548fb91
Juanita Ediger
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_ae922652-40dd-4a25-bf7d-07b3afdca60c
Brenda Estes
Custodian
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_329fdb08-4173-48c6-b993-790d221a6cdc
Denise Evans
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_2091b268-1636-4706-a8c5-d0df9faaafd9
Michelle Faul
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_e7ed63df-3f4f-41b4-ba69-37d52251f243
Jessica Fine
Administrative Assistant
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_7237ac1b-c81a-4f5f-a890-f414b139e59b
Mary Ann Frantz
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_30454b17-8de0-46b3-a257-c0fc6a0bd288
Carisa Funk
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_ae693227-0ca5-48e0-8fd2-b1ebe7f58cc6
Sharon Funk
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_0d44b1cd-1489-429e-b559-57f1d7fdc679
Pati Funk
Administrative Assistant
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_6d1332e2-c0aa-46ef-bc5d-06bfcbe9b3e6
Connie Gauthier
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_fc7fd272-2f48-49d5-85a9-5dafe9dc8039
Joan Giles
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_410781e3-f7dc-4c56-8cff-feb1fce22446
Steve Glahn
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_15067ca0-9f4e-444f-9577-0e03032ab624
Karen Goossen
Transportation/Maintenance Coordinator
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_44c64048-4a95-4991-83e7-a773b346a962
Keith Goossen
Head of Maintenance
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_39473e24-19ce-4344-8f0e-a37343a85ef3
April Gottwald
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Shawna Hake
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_748f89b1-cba9-4ffe-a472-fc3de50cd72a
Autumn Hardey
Counselor
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_7280dc29-287e-4b9c-bda4-26cee8e00fa0
Carla Harmon
Administrative Assistant/Treasurer
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_2e055e2e-151b-45c3-80e7-12aede5d8a7f
Jeff Haslett
Physical Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_31e7ab07-fe3d-45c3-9877-2f0c90f33b5a
Collette Haslett
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_9d130d6a-c98e-4355-aa03-69a7ca97a4ca
Robert Haude
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_19a2ad1a-67de-40b3-aeb0-276ab66d4f8a
Rachel Hein
Math/Engineering Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_072697bc-a5f6-44d4-af59-d1286c0c87c8
Jill Hein
Student Services Coordinator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_655cbe41-2b2a-4b41-a7ca-9b08aacb0618
Brandi Hein
Parents as Teachers Parent Educator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_dd935164-398c-454e-aa8b-ec18ba7f43c8
Max Heinrichs
Superintendent
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_9737d4b0-f81f-4de1-912e-e9a5a24ba6cc
Jeanelle Herrel
Psychologist
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_485d497e-eb43-4f2c-8d20-21fe5c21c876
Francine Hiebert
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_427f6f1f-025c-4a08-9839-fe3aa2a4f0ed
Nathan Hiebert
Business Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Sherlyn Hill
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_22764bc6-0860-4086-9198-d7b0924b3a35
Jerry Hinerman
Business Manager
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_1a563ece-7261-4c14-858d-f2f2d552dae8
Marty Hoffner
Custodian
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_default_avatar
Ann Holt
Title 1 Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_2eb4b05e-c01f-457e-afc7-554dfd1c37a6
Kathy Isaac
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_6a8f8bd7-0bf5-41ca-8c6d-1bd2d3f68b54
Anne Janzen
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_0c37d201-9485-43ee-9e4d-8ea3f5e0bf32
Mike Jilka
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_290b87c8-eaec-4c59-a782-615c45b9195c
Melisa Johnson
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_b08cda3f-8f04-43c1-a9f7-ac7d0a3caa35
Paula Jost
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_be8158e1-990d-466f-b532-aa488e133ae7
Eleanor Jost
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_da83c5c2-2bcf-4f23-92ce-991afe2097f7
Sharon Jost
Title I Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_6dc74551-3a63-4e60-990b-10418d171b18
Rod Just
Bus Mechanic/Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_b1cebf90-369a-4fdf-9aad-faa9c49dc12f
Brad Just
District Technology Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_1181bdea-a97e-453c-9f10-fb7c9d60127b
Lynn Just
Vocal Music Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_29edf10a-4c1f-41f0-8e95-59a66623b10f
Sherry Kaufman
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_2e69e3bd-7a4c-47e7-a11e-1e81288cbfa3
Kathy Klein
Administrative Assistant
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Lena Kleiner
Technology Excellence in Education Network (TEEN) Director
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_76f2e154-a40f-4ad1-9854-d2983de22686
Daryl Kliewer
Custodian / Bus Driver
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_bd6473fd-b324-4bca-8dd4-f7bd51ca9fd4
Susan Kliewer
Parents as Teachers Director
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_103a11c2-e5ec-4248-af73-b20d12c0381a
Lenna Knoll
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_fec35dd8-dccd-4757-95f2-2b7fef7f0a91
Darrel Knoll
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_4e890259-9060-49e0-b806-5459aa74dc9b
Kathy Koop
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_84b43a1e-003a-4fa1-871f-43714685b4e3
Kyle Kroeker
6th Grade Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_3f5e6230-823c-4123-b347-978e5d56a425
Carol Leppke
Food Service Staff
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_f403b95e-a7ad-43ca-a0e5-3c6e4e899b12
Julie Linnens
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_21750ecc-040f-4177-b14b-fda34fb86fa9
Tena Loewen
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_2755ace9-e516-415d-87d9-e57e275c2d1f
Sharon Loewen
Math Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_cc42289a-df06-438a-a6be-85b40673fe35
Treena Lucero
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_97d95ff7-b914-41d8-accb-293e02c7a099
Bruce Major
Instrumental Music/Math Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_78651618-026f-426a-983d-37f4c47da8f5
Loni Mayfield
Preschool
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Betty Medley
Custodian
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Small_99ee2f89-ffd2-4168-81c3-ddf99fa0f729
Michele Melton
English Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_923b07f8-830a-4fc1-a20e-4e121c504411
Jennifer Moss
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_9c76c6d9-3fe9-45dd-9fd9-91acb992c901
Kaylene Mueller
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_9b32e817-b28e-40e0-a7f8-87f7c7bdd618
Cassidy Oborny
Preschool
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_0e8ab556-9e79-4edc-a27e-8341bfd64780
Phil Oelke
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_8c75b306-d5ad-413b-a3c0-82fc51f0cf5b
Scott O'Hare
Science/Engineering Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_61275f55-dfe2-4d29-a571-b4e11ebd90a0
Tammy Ollenburger
Title I Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c52cf3c5-dce2-4254-bc8a-40169de679a1
Kandis Pankratz
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_012698dd-336f-4212-b052-8347fda7b045
Terri Penner
Custodian
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_d200bfec-d0f4-48c8-bf93-df049801cce8
Rachel Plenert
Food Service
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_fe1331b0-7cd1-44fb-b2e5-dac6d5202981
Dan Pohlmann
Maintenance Staff
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_e4291a43-ca94-4f70-8abc-8654376567fd
Elisabeth Potucek
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c1ac55d5-9631-4ef8-88fb-c87c2c1fad5b
Charlene Pschigoda
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_e4cb68f3-7f39-41af-84e2-a2a0ecca7b82
Don Ratzlaff
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_ce8edbf5-d252-492e-8403-a1dd6c406f1e
Marilyn Ratzlaff
Classroom Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Aileen Raymer
Speech Language Pathologist
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_b3c2ce50-453e-4c17-8753-0db41449a6ba
Robert Rempel
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_392e8dcb-50d4-49cb-995a-d62855c8d753
Esther Richert
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c59649b6-bf90-4714-ac95-7ce92df2c9ed
Sonya Roberts
Vocational Agriculture Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_715ae547-720a-4a66-8d3e-04c08eca69ec
Leah Rose
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Kathy Ryding
Food Service Staff
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_084866b2-1c20-44ca-a054-e97222145743
Susan Saunders
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c791cde1-5387-47f9-8090-5900bc23fad8
Alexis Scott
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_4f10169d-2e49-41f8-9d52-172e05e99302
Brenda Sechrist
Classroom Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_2d105a73-4056-49b4-8090-44e7504f1c6c
Marla Sheppard
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_5a2da6ca-8d81-4000-a4fb-1f9df1f053e2
Ashley Sheridan
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_dd1c8679-ec01-4afc-a13c-9bee9e21d022
Jill Siebert
Music/Art Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_af46e9ea-92f4-4c89-bb9d-b3a20c84608b
Steph Sinclair
Math Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c8317e8a-e443-417b-828a-eb3f1ded4e8c
Shari Sisk
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_1a8a72c9-cb80-4988-ba08-d3933a627bc5
Tammy Smith
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_eeeb8611-0fb7-4fee-96a3-5119c15b911a
Becky Suderman
Parents as Teachers Parent Educator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_9ea7742a-686a-431d-801d-1f164eef2829
Tammy Suffield
Food Service Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_2f92110f-add8-4633-af00-564993125261
Dorie Thiessen
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_3d0880e6-250c-454e-895e-ec5031949d01
Patty Traxson
Parents as Teachers Parent Educator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_439301c7-8722-494c-b55e-79e50b57caae
Alissa Unruh
Nurse
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_d0e35bcb-3737-4e8e-a236-a9361d36f6e7
Alyson Voran
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_2081eaef-0197-4411-8ca4-73060432556c
Shawn Voth
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_64f41bc4-4f0f-436a-9650-3009618a2062
Todd Weeks
West Program Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_8edd2feb-9fe2-421d-adbb-ebe2ca2d06b8
Sarah Werner
School Nurse
620-947-3184
Small_ac4c476d-7424-4465-8ee0-5b4b15eeec2d
Janet Whisenhunt
Media Center Coordinator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_35ac28ab-467b-4158-ba6f-633242346aa5
Maura Wiebe
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_5ce75073-b295-4081-93f9-0b85150042a5
Ellynne Wiebe
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_c7aa7e3b-c952-4276-b379-cba7946f3152
Rachel Winter
Title I Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Small_1d4355cd-aa7a-428c-8496-9d6ef2201ca8
Bob Woelk
English/Communications Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Small_fd19bcdd-3b4e-45b0-a58c-fd1e87a7d31d
Evan Yoder
Principal
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184