Stephanie Albert
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Jesse Allen
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Tara Allen
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Kristy Andres
Social Worker
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Sandy Arnold
Media Center Specialist
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Ruth Baldner
Science Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Pam Bartel
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Darlene Bartel
Science Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Marilyn Bartel
Fundamental Life Skills Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Connie Beavers
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Terry Bebermeyer
Families and Communities Together (FACT) Director
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Creigh Bell
Technology Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Russell Bennett
District Technology Assistant/Bus Driver
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Michele Berens
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Heather Bigwood
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Esther Blecha
Custodian
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Tracy Boldt
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Dennis Boldt
Business Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Jessica Bowman
English/Communications Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Jane Brewer
Preschool Family Advocate
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Sherri Buller
Food Service
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Abigail Calam
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Tamara Cassidy
6th Grade Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Doug Cole
Custodian
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Heather Corby
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Clint Corby
Principal
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Ciara Cox
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Demetrius Cox
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Dustin Dalke
Art Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Emily Dalke
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Holly Dalke
Academic Skills Coordinator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Doug Dick
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Debbie Dick
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Michelle Ediger
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Juanita Ediger
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Brenda Estes
Custodian
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Denise Evans
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Michelle Faul
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Jessica Fine
Administrative Assistant
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Mary Ann Frantz
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Carisa Funk
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Sharon Funk
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Pati Funk
Administrative Assistant
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Connie Gauthier
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Joan Giles
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Steve Glahn
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Karen Goossen
Transportation/Maintenance Coordinator
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Keith Goossen
Head of Maintenance
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
April Gottwald
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Shawna Hake
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Autumn Hardey
Counselor
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Carla Harmon
Administrative Assistant/Treasurer
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Jeff Haslett
Physical Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Collette Haslett
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Robert Haude
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Rachel Hein
Math/Engineering Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Jill Hein
Student Services Coordinator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Brandi Hein
Parents as Teachers Parent Educator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Max Heinrichs
Superintendent
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Jeanelle Herrel
Psychologist
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Francine Hiebert
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Nathan Hiebert
Business Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Sherlyn Hill
Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Jerry Hinerman
Business Manager
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Marty Hoffner
Custodian
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Ann Holt
Title 1 Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Kathy Isaac
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Anne Janzen
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Melisa Johnson
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Paula Jost
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Eleanor Jost
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Sharon Jost
Title I Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Rod Just
Bus Mechanic/Bus Driver
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Brad Just
District Technology Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Lynn Just
Vocal Music Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Sherry Kaufman
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Kathy Klein
Administrative Assistant
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Lena Kleiner
Technology Excellence in Education Network (TEEN) Director
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Daryl Kliewer
Custodian / Bus Driver
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Susan Kliewer
Parents as Teachers Director
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Lenna Knoll
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Darrel Knoll
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Kathy Koop
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Kyle Kroeker
6th Grade Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Carol Leppke
Food Service Staff
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Julie Linnens
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Tena Loewen
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Sharon Loewen
Math Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Treena Lucero
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Bruce Major
Instrumental Music/Math Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Loni Mayfield
Preschool
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Betty Medley
Custodian
District Office
(620) 947-3184
Michele Melton
English Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Jennifer Moss
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Kaylene Mueller
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Cassidy Oborny
Preschool
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Phil Oelke
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Scott O'Hare
Science/Engineering Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Tammy Ollenburger
Title I Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Kandis Pankratz
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Terri Penner
Custodian
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Rachel Plenert
Food Service
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Dan Pohlmann
Maintenance Staff
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Elisabeth Potucek
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Charlene Pschigoda
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Don Ratzlaff
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Marilyn Ratzlaff
Classroom Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Aileen Raymer
Speech Language Pathologist
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Robert Rempel
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Esther Richert
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Sonya Roberts
Vocational Agriculture Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Leah Rose
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Default Avatar
Kathy Ryding
Food Service Staff
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Susan Saunders
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Alexis Scott
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Brenda Sechrist
Classroom Aide
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Marla Sheppard
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Ashley Sheridan
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Jill Siebert
Music/Art Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Steph Sinclair
Math Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Shari Sisk
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Tammy Smith
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Becky Suderman
Parents as Teachers Parent Educator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Tammy Suffield
Food Service Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Dorie Thiessen
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Patty Traxson
Parents as Teachers Parent Educator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Alissa Unruh
Nurse
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Alyson Voran
Paraeducator
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Shawn Voth
Paraeducator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Todd Weeks
West Program Director
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Sarah Werner
School Nurse
620-947-3184
Janet Whisenhunt
Media Center Coordinator
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Maura Wiebe
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Ellynne Wiebe
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Rachel Winter
Title I Teacher
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184
Bob Woelk
English/Communications Teacher
Middle/High School
(620) 947-3184
Evan Yoder
Principal
Elementary School
(620) 947-3184